Spielberichte

 

08.09. / Sachsenpokal / 2. Runde
BSC Rapid Chemnitz – Hartmannsdorfer SV Empor  3:2 (0:1)
BSC: Kaiser, Ehrl (46. Richter), Lange (67. Wolf), Grube, Hartwig, Jorke (76. Kramer), Reinhardt, Weise, Seifert, Ney, Schwinge
HSV: Heinrich, Glöckner, D. Beier, Behge (72. Neubert), Bier, Nitschke/79. Hirschel), Bendix, Müller, Wolter, Clausnitzer (46. Linne), P. Beier
SR: N. Blödel (Chemnitz)
Zu: 52
Tore: 0:1/0:2 Bendix (21./70.), 1:2 Grube (83.), 2:2 Richter (85.), 3:2 Schwinge (90.)
Kreispokal / 2. Runde
SpG CSV 48/Handwerk3 – BSC Rapid II. 3:3 (1:0/2:2) n.V.  / 3:2 i.E.
BSC: Zobel, Drexler, Haller2, Barthel, Horvath, Hallo, Reichel, Ebert (58. Kis),  Müller (62. Rothe), Klemm (75. Haller1), Grötzbach,
SR: M. Hantschke
Zu: 33
Tore: 1:0 Schlund (30.), 1:1 Klemm (51.), 1:2 Haller2 (52.), 2:2 Göhler (59.),
2:3 Barthel (101.), 3:3 Jope (111.)
EMS: 0:1 Barthel, 1:1 Schlund, 1:2 Grötzbach, 2:2 Jope, 3:2 Naumann
31.08. / Landesklasse West / 3. ST
FC Concordia Schneeberg – BSC Rapid Chemnitz 2:4 (0:3)
FC: Schulze, Brauner, Queck, Schumann, Goldhahn (46. Lorenz), Trültzsch, Stopp,
Albani (74. Junghans), Martin, Küllig[G], Bochmann
BSC: Wolf, Richter, Grube, Hartwig, Reinhardt (90. Grötzbach), Weise[G], Seifert, Röthling, Böhl, Schwinge (65, Radtke4), Hofmann
SR: R. Wehner(Wernesgrün)
Zu: 70
Tore: 0:1 Reinhardt (5.), 0:2/0:4 Grube (19./47.), 0:3 Röthling (35.), 1:4 Stopp (60.)
2:4 Martin (82.)
01.09. / Kreisoberliga / 3. ST
BSC Rapid II. – SG Neukirchen  2:4 (2:2)
BSC: Zobel, Ehrl (83. Kis), Lange, Wolf[G], Jorke, Unger, Börner (70. Altayar), Reinhardt, Böhl, Hummitzsch  (74. Hallo), Grötzbach[G]
SR: L. Riedel
Zu: 37
Tore: 0:1 Horn (16.), 1:1 Unger (23.), 1:2/2:4 Laskowski (28./78.), 2:2 Wolf (36.), 2:3 Ochs (64.)
1. Kreisklasse / 3. ST
USG II. – BSC Rapid III.  10:4 (4:3)
BSC: Thal, Weber2 (73. Haller1), Horvath, Radtke4, Burgermeister2, Miedl (47. Ebert), Drexler,
Klemm (75. Brauer), Reckling, Müller, Haller2
SR: D. Stephan
Zu: 20
Tore: 0:1 Klemm (9.), 0:2 Müller (14.), 1:2/4:2/7:4/8:4/9:4 Al Saleh (17./36./77./81./83.),
2:2/5:4/6:4/10:4 Alhussein (25./65./72./89.), 3:2 Hesse (34.), 4:3/4:4 Burgermeister2 (38./50.)
25.08. / Landesklasse West / 2. ST
BSC Rapid Chemnitz – VfB Mühltroff 1:1 (1:0)
BSC: Wolf, Richter, Grube, Fiedler (73. Hofmann), Hartwig, Zimmermann, Reinhardt, Seifert, Röthling, Böhl (69. Barthel), Ney
VfB: Pasold, Zimmermann, Fortak, Ottiger, Baer, Pieles, Rudloff (46. Thieme), Moeller, Neumeister, Grünler, Graewe
SR: F. Holfeld (Dresden)
Zu: 128
Tore. 1:0 Röthling (7.), 1:1 Fortak (59./FE.)
Kreisoberliga / 2. ST
BSC Rapid II. – SpVgg. Blau-Weiß 02   2:5 (1:2)
BSC: Zobel, Ehrl, Grötzbach (64.  Kramer), Lange, Fischer, Weise, Jorke, Altayar (56. Meyer), Börner, Algaberi (73. Hummitzsch), Reichel
SR: P. Le Beau (Neukirchen)
Zu: 32
Tore: 0:1/2:5 Bröcher (20./90.), 1:1 Lange (32.), 1:2 Günther (39.), 1:3 Lenz (51.)
1:4 Hiekel (66.), 2:4 Kramer (80.)
18.08. / Landesklasse West / 1. ST
FSV Grün-Weiß Klaffenbach – BSC Rapid Chemnitz 3:4 (1:1)
FSV: Hänel, Münnich, Fedorov, Geppert[G] (83. Uhlig), Domke (62. Munzert), Klötzer[G], Eckel, Häußler. Haustein[G] (88. Ghanavati), Lippmann, Wagner
BSC: Wolf, Hopfe (54. Barthel), Richter, Grube[G], Fiedler (61. Zimmermann), Hartwig, Reinhardt, Röthling, Böhl, Ney, Schwinge (69. Hahn)
SR: F. Brückner (Wechselburg)
Zu: 230
Tore: 1:0 Eckel (11.), 1:1 Röthling (14.), 1:2 Grube (52./HE.), 1:3 Reinhardt (61.), 2:3 Eckel (76./HE.)
2:4 Zimmermann (79.), 3:4 Wagner (90.)
17.07. / Kreisoberliga / 1. ST
VfB Fortuna II. – BSC Rapid II. 4:1 (3:1)
BSC: Großer (67. Zobel), Ehrl, Lange, FischerBarthel, Kramer, Weise[G], Meyer, Hallo (58. Börner), Algaberi (58. Altayar), Reichel
Zu: 32
Tore: 1:0/3:0 Jacob (7./35.), 2:0/4:1 Gläßer (15./77.),  3:1 Weise (44.)
18.08. / 1. Kreisklasse / 1.ST
BSC Rapid III. – VfL III.  5:1  (3:1)
BSC: Niedenführ, Horvath, Radtke4, Haller2, Weber2, Drexler, Burgermeister2 (81. Weber1) Miedl, Scholz, Ebert (75. Brauer), Auerbach (65. Müller)
Zu: 24
Tore: 1:0/2:0/3:1 Burgermeister2 (3./7./35.), 2:1 Friede (28.), 4:1 Weber2 (69.), 5:1 Barthel 87.)
 10.08. / Sachsenpokal / 1.Runde
 SC Hartenfels Torgau 04 – BSC Rapid Chemnitz 1:2 (1:2)
SCH: Krost, Heuer (80. Pietzsch), Dehnert (35. Nowack[G]), Scaruppe, Drabon, Hache, Fromm, Zinke, Krott (78. Ghavamzadeh), Meißner, Stein
BSC: Kaiser, Hopfe, Unger (45. Jorke), Richter, Grube, Fiedler, Reinhardt [G], Hahn, Seifert, Röthling, Schwinge (90. Wolf)
SR: F. Görke (Naunhof)
Zu: 70
Tore: 0:1 Hopfe (4.), 0:2 Unger (13.), 1:2 Hache (27.)
 11.08. / Kreispokal / Ausscheidungsrunde
BSC Rapid III. – USG II.  1:8 (0:6)
BSC: Thal, Scholz, Horvath, Reckling, Radtke4, Haller2 (83. Freund), Weber2 (46. Herr), Drexler, Kramer, Türpe, Müller (73. Ebert)
Zu: 39
Tore: 0:1/0:4/1:8 Morgenstern (8./32./80.), 0:2/0:5 Gono (20./41.), 0:3/0:6 Almohammad (27./42.)
1:6 Haller2 (56.), 1:7 Schiffner (76.)