Hallentuniere

22. Braustolz-Cup 2016 in der Sachsenhalle

Gruppe A Gruppe B
BSC Rapid Post SV 3:1 VfB Fortuna SV Eiche 2:0
SG Handwerk SpVgg. BW 02 4:3 FSV Klaffenbach TSV Germania 08 1:1
SpVgg. BW 02 Post SV 0:2 TSV Germania 08 SV Eiche 2:2
BSC Rapid SG Handwerk 2:2 VfB Fortuna FSV Klaffenbach 2:3
SG Handwerk Post SV 6:2 FSV Klaffenbach SV Eiche 7:1
SpVgg. BW 02 BSC Rapid 0:12 TSV Germania 08 VfB Fortuna 3:3
1. BSC Rapid  17:3 7 1. FSV Klaffenbach  11:4 7
2. SG Handwerk 12:7 7 2. VfB Fortuna  7:6 4
3. Post SV  5:9 3 3. TSV Germania  6:6 3
4. SpVgg. Blau-Weiß 3:18 0 4. SV Eiche  3:11 1
Halbfinale
FSV Klaffenbach  SG Handwerk  2:4 Pl. 7: SpVgg. Blau-Weiß  SV Eiche  3:1
BSC Rapid  VfB Fortuna  2:2/3:2 i.9m      
Pl.5: Post SV  TSV Germania  1:5
Bester…      
Spieler: M. Vettermann   (Rapid) Pl. 3: VfB Fortuna  FSV Klaffenbach  5:5/1:2 i.9m. 
Torwart: S. Berger (Handwerk)      
Torschütze: J. Eckel (6/Klaffenbach) Finale: BSC Rapid  SG Handwerk  2:3
Zuschauer:   406            

EPM-Cup 2017 in Frankenberg

Gruppe A Gruppe B
VfB Fortuna BSC Rapid 2:1 TSV 1893 DSC 2:0
SV Barkas Stahl Freital 1:0 VfB IMO SV Einheit 0:0
VFC VfB Fortuna 2:2 SVO TSV 1893 1:0
BSC Rapid SV Barkas 1:1     DSC VfB IMO 0:5
Stahl Freital VFC 1:2     SV Einheit SVO 2:1
SV Barkas VfB Fortuna 5:1     VfB IMO TSV 1983 1:1
Stahl Freital BSC Rapid 2:3     SV Einheit DSC 2:0
VFC SV Barkas 3:0     SVO VfB IMO 3:2
VfB Fortuna Stahl Freital 4:3     TSV 1893 SV Einheit 2:3
BSC Rapid VFC 6:2     DSC SVO 0:3
1. BSC Rapid Chemnitz 11:7 7 1. SV Einheit Kamenz 7:3 10
2. SV Barkas Frankenberg 7:5 7 2. SV Olbernhau 8:4 9
3. VFC Plauen II. 9:9 7 3. VfB IMO Merseburg 8:4 5
4. VfB Fortuna Chemnitz 9:11 7     4. TSV 1893 Langhennersdorf                             5:5 4
5. FV BW Stahl Freital 6:10 0     5. Dresdner SC 1898 0:12 0
Halbfinale Pl. 9: FSV BW Stahl Freital Dresdner SC 1898 4:3
BSC Rapid SV Olbernhau 5:1          
SV Einheit SV Barkas 2:1 Pl. 7: VfB Fortuna Chemnitz TSV Langhennersdorf 4:2
                 
Allstar-Team Pl.5: VFC Plauen II. VfB IMO Merseburg
Torwart: O. Stein (SV Einheit) VFC tritt nicht an
Torschütze: M. Kothe (5/VfB IMO) Pl. 3: SV Olbernhau SV Barkas Frankenberg 4:5
Spieler: M. Richter (BSC Rapid)
Spieler: E. Prentki (SV Einheit) Finale: BSC Rapid SV Einheit Kamenz 1:3
Spieler: T. Lessmüller (VfB Fortuna)            
Zuschauer; 265