22. Braustolz-Cup 2016 in der Sachsenhalle

Gruppe A




Gruppe B


BSC Rapid - Post SV
3:1

VfB Fortuna - SV Eiche 2:0
SG Handwerk
- SpVgg. BW 02
4:3

FSV Klaffenbach - TSV Germania 08
1:1
SpVgg. BW 02
- Post SV
0:2

TSV Germania 08
- SV Eiche 2:2
BSC Rapid - SG Handwerk
2:2

VfB Fortuna - FSV Klaffenbach 2:3
SG Handwerk
- Post SV
6:2

FSV Klaffenbach - SV Eiche 7:1
SpVgg. BW 02
- BSC Rapid 0:12

TSV Germania 08
- VfB Fortuna 3:3










1. BSC Rapid 
17:3 7

1. FSV Klaffenbach 

11:4 7
2. SG Handwerk
12:7 7

2. VfB Fortuna 

7:6 4
3. Post SV 
5:9 3

3. TSV Germania 

6:6 3
4. SpVgg. Blau-Weiß
3:18 0

4. SV Eiche 

3:11 1










Halbfinale








FSV Klaffenbach  - SG Handwerk  2:4 Pl. 7:
SpVgg. Blau-Weiß  - SV Eiche  3:1
BSC Rapid  - VfB Fortuna  2:2/3:2 i.9m

 
   




Pl.5: Post SV  - TSV Germania  1:5
Bester...




 
   
Spieler:
M. Vettermann   (Rapid) Pl. 3: VfB Fortuna  - FSV Klaffenbach  5:5/1:2 i.9m. 
Torwart:
S. Berger (Handwerk)

 
   
Torschütze:
J. Eckel (6/Klaffenbach) Finale: BSC Rapid  - SG Handwerk  2:3
Zuschauer:   406            

EPM-Cup 2017 in Frankenberg

Gruppe A




Gruppe B


VfB Fortuna
- BSC Rapid
2:1

TSV 1893
- DSC
2:0
SV Barkas
- Stahl Freital
1:0

VfB IMO
- SV Einheit
0:0
VFC
- VfB Fortuna
2:2

SVO
- TSV 1893
1:0
BSC Rapid - SV Barkas 1:1     DSC - VfB IMO 0:5
Stahl Freital - VFC 1:2     SV Einheit - SVO 2:1
SV Barkas - VfB Fortuna 5:1     VfB IMO - TSV 1983 1:1
Stahl Freital - BSC Rapid 2:3     SV Einheit - DSC 2:0
VFC - SV Barkas 3:0     SVO - VfB IMO 3:2
VfB Fortuna - Stahl Freital 4:3     TSV 1893 - SV Einheit 2:3
BSC Rapid - VFC 6:2     DSC - SVO 0:3










1. BSC Rapid Chemnitz
11:7 7

1. SV Einheit Kamenz
7:3 10
2. SV Barkas Frankenberg
7:5 7

2. SV Olbernhau
8:4 9
3. VFC Plauen II.
9:9 7

3. VfB IMO Merseburg
8:4 5
4. VfB Fortuna Chemnitz 9:11 7     4. TSV 1893 Langhennersdorf                             5:5 4
5. FV BW Stahl Freital 6:10 0     5. Dresdner SC 1898 0:12 0










Halbfinale


Pl. 9:
FSV BW Stahl Freital
-
Dresdner SC 1898
4:3
BSC Rapid - SV Olbernhau
5:1          
SV Einheit
- SV Barkas
2:1 Pl. 7:
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz
-
TSV Langhennersdorf
4:2
                 
Allstar-Team


Pl.5: VFC Plauen II.
- VfB IMO Merseburg

Torwart: O. Stein (SV Einheit)



VFC tritt nicht an
Torschütze:
M. Kothe (5/VfB IMO)

Pl. 3: SV Olbernhau
- SV Barkas Frankenberg
4:5
Spieler:
M. Richter (BSC Rapid)







Spieler:
E. Prentki (SV Einheit)

Finale: BSC Rapid - SV Einheit Kamenz
1:3
Spieler: T. Lessmüller (VfB Fortuna)            
Zuschauer; 265            

 

Druckversion Drucken